Wednesday, November 16, 2005

ladybird on a frosty winters morning

2 comments:

princessmichelle..underthestarrynites.. said...

erm....

OBS..

is a kinda outdoor camp.where u go for survival traing..anyone can go as long as u r in my sch..my cousin has signed up...but she regrets her choice..but its too late to say no as she has paid for the trip...yeah...

wad do u mean by everything else in the world of michelle is happy??

princessmichelle..underthestarrynites.. said...

hahaha...

i tink tt i am gonna change my webhost again...i m not quite happy with its name...

yepyep i wld keep u informed.....

yeah...if u got friendster...

add me at menachansg@yahoo.com